National Kicking Ranking

# Name Sex Age Date Club Pool Stroke200m #1 100m #2 100m
1 Daniel Skaaning Male 22 07-09-2016 Swim Team Taastrup SCM Freestyle2:25.21:12.21:13.0
2 Gustav Friberg Male 18 08-01-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke2:29.71:13.51:16.2
3 Mathias Zander Rysgaard Male 17 07-09-2016 Holbæk Svømme Klub SCM Backstroke2:31.81:13.71:18.1
4 Anton Borg Hjort Male 17 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Backstroke2:32.81:14.91:17.9
5 Oskar Lindholm Male 16 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle2:37.41:18.31:19.1
6 Emilie Beckmann Female 19 07-09-2016 Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling SCM Butterfly2:40.81:21.01:19.8
7 Aksel Skrydstrup Male 15 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Breaststroke2:41.31:19.61:21.7
8 Jonas Vibsig Berding Male 20 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:42.01:19.61:22.4
9 Gustav Friberg Male 19 07-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke2:43.11:21.21:21.9
10 Victoria Bierre Female 16 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke2:44.91:20.31:24.6
11 Nikolai Skelsager Male 20 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke2:45.01:23.21:21.8
12 Andreas Hansen Male 17 27-04-2018 Vejle Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle2:45.21:22.61:22.6
13 Mia Rindshøj Female 14 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back2:45.800.02:45.8
14 Jonas Nervil Kistorp Male 18 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle2:45.81:20.11:25.7
15 Oskar Lindholm Male 16 27-04-2018 Lyseng IF LCM Freestyle2:46.81:22.91:23.9
16 Magnus Carstensen Male 17 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:47.11:21.91:25.2
17 Arthur Dalén Ellegaard Male 17 27-04-2018 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke2:47.31:21.91:25.4
18 Nikoline Østerberg Female 17 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Butterfly on back2:48.01:22.31:25.7
19 Sebastian Tullberg Male 18 27-04-2018 Sigma Swim Birkerød LCM Freestyle2:48.11:20.21:27.9
20 Daniel Gallacher Male 15 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Butterfly2:48.91:22.51:26.4
21 Ida Bøgh Hald Female 16 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Backstroke2:48.91:23.51:25.4
22 Marcus Skøtt Haslev Male 14 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke2:49.300.02:49.3
23 Jakob Schmidt Male 15 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke2:50.61:22.71:27.9
24 Filip Bækgaard Male 16 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:50.800.02:50.8
25 Johan Müller Male 16 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Butterfly2:51.31:22.81:28.5
26 Arthur Dalén Ellegaard Male 16 21-04-2017 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke2:52.01:23.71:28.3
27 Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom Male 16 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly2:52.51:24.11:28.4
28 Maria Caroline Krumbak Female 16 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back2:52.61:23.51:29.1
29 Frederik Bornemann Male 16 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Butterfly2:53.000.02:53.0
30 Carl-Emil Hertz Bugge Male 14 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:53.100.02:53.1
31 Carl Emil Hertz Bugge Male 15 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle2:53.31:24.21:29.1
32 Julie Kepp Jensen Female 18 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke2:54.000.02:54.0
33 Frederik Rindshøj Male 17 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:54.21:23.61:30.6
34 Signe Bro Female 17 07-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke2:54.31:32.61:21.7
35 Jonas Nervil Kistorp Male 19 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke2:54.71:28.31:26.4
36 Carl-Emil Hertz Bugge Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:54.800.02:54.8
37 Magnus Mikkelsen Male 16 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Breaststroke2:55.31:27.31:28.0
38 Carl-Emil Hertz Bugge Male 14 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle2:55.300.02:55.3
39 Jonas Nervil Kistorp Male 19 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle2:55.71:28.31:27.4
40 Jakob Schmidt Male 16 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke2:55.81:18.61:37.2
41 Jonas Hyllested Male 17 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke2:55.91:24.11:31.8
42 Valdemar Brøns Male 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:56.000.02:56.0
43 Klara Reeh Female 16 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke2:56.11:25.21:30.9
44 Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen Female 14 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke2:56.41:26.21:30.2
45 Marcus Skøtt Haslev Male 14 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:56.600.02:56.6
46 Andreas Kaas Elmgreen Male 16 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke2:57.01:27.41:29.6
47 Caroline Buhl Schrøder Female 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle2:57.200.02:57.2
48 Lukas Gustafson Male 15 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke2:57.41:26.71:30.7
49 Caroline Buhl Schrøder Female 14 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Backstroke2:57.500.02:57.5
50 Klara Reeh Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke2:57.61:26.31:31.3
51 Stine Raaby Jensen Female 21 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke2:57.81:20.51:37.3
52 Mikkel Ibsen Male 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle2:57.900.02:57.9
53 Andreas Kaas Elmgreen Male 16 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke2:58.31:26.81:31.5
54 Ida Agerbak Trandum Female 20 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle2:58.41:29.81:28.6
55 Alexander Aslak Nørgaard Male 18 27-04-2018 Sigma Swim Birkerød LCM Freestyle2:58.41:28.91:29.5
56 Carl-Emil Hertz Bugge Male 14 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle2:58.400.02:58.4
57 Aksel Skrydstrup Male 16 21-04-2017 Aarhus Swim LCM Breaststroke2:58.51:26.91:31.6
58 Frederik Bojesen Male 15 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly2:58.700.02:58.7
59 Sigrid Lamberg Female 15 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle2:58.81:27.91:30.9
60 Rasmus Thilleman Male 15 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke2:59.11:26.21:32.9
61 Andreas Kaas Elmgreen Male 16 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle2:59.11:26.01:33.1
62 Maria Caroline Krumbak Female 16 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke2:59.41:26.21:33.2
63 Bertram Dreyer Riis Male 14 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly2:59.600.02:59.6
64 Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom Male 16 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly2:59.71:26.51:33.2
65 Thor Nilsson Pedersen Male 16 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke2:59.91:28.91:31.0
66 Marcus Skøtt Haslev Male 14 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:00.600.03:00.6
67 Anna Brandt Nielsen Female 17 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:00.61:27.71:32.9
68 Magnus Andersen Male 20 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Backstroke3:01.01:26.61:34.4
69 Lukas Gustafson Male 16 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke3:01.11:20.51:40.6
70 Amalie Mikkelsen Female 18 07-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:01.21:28.21:33.0
71 Oliver Søgaard-Andersen Male 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:01.300.03:01.3
72 Mikkel S. Hansen Male 14 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Breaststroke3:01.31:29.71:31.6
73 Joshua Sidebotham Male 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:01.400.03:01.4
74 Kristoffer Buus Langkilde Male 16 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:01.51:28.51:33.0
75 Mette Bruun-Petersen Female 16 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:01.51:31.61:29.9
76 Katja Korbo Petersson Female 14 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:01.61:28.41:33.2
77 Frederik Lindberg Møller Male 14 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:01.81:29.61:32.2
78 Frederik Bojesen Male 15 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke3:02.400.03:02.4
79 Mads Tornow Rasmussen Male 15 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:02.41:29.11:33.3
80 Joshua Sidebotham Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:02.400.03:02.4
81 Thea Blomsterberg Female 15 21-04-2017 Sigma Swim Birkerød LCM Breaststroke3:02.41:28.01:34.4
82 Anna Brandt Nielsen Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:02.51:30.21:32.3
83 Sofie Hansen Female 14 21-04-2017 KVIK Kastrup LCM Backstroke3:02.61:29.31:33.3
84 Julie Kepp Jensen Female 16 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:02.91:31.21:31.7
85 Frederik Ibsen Male 15 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Butterfly3:03.000.03:03.0
86 Riyan Salem Male 17 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Breaststroke3:03.11:30.31:32.8
87 Amalie Søby Mortensen Female 16 27-04-2018 Holbæk Svømme Klub LCM Freestyle3:03.31:32.21:31.1
88 Nina Corydon Petersen Female 16 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Freestyle3:03.31:29.91:33.4
89 Ulrik Blach Petersen Male 16 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:03.500.03:03.5
90 Frederik Bojesen Male 13 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:03.71:29.21:34.5
91 Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom Male 16 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:03.71:30.01:33.7
92 Johan Joensen Male 15 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Butterfly3:03.81:28.71:35.1
93 Frederik Ibsen Male 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:03.900.03:03.9
94 Mia Seehausen Female 16 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Butterfly3:03.91:28.11:35.8
95 Julie Kepp Jensen Female 16 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:04.01:28.81:35.2
96 Bertram Dreyer Riis Male 14 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:04.000.03:04.0
97 Clara Carlquist Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:04.100.03:04.1
98 Josefine Boisen Female 19 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Butterfly3:04.41:39.11:25.3
99 Line Johannsen Female 16 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle3:04.41:31.11:33.3
100 Hannah Pilgaard Female 16 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:04.51:28.91:35.6
101 Mikkel Ibsen Male 15 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Butterfly3:04.600.03:04.6
102 Marcus Skøtt Haslev Male 15 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:04.700.03:04.7
103 Wilhelm Thorsell Male 15 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Backstroke3:04.71:29.81:34.9
104 Karoline Barrett Female 15 21-04-2017 Greve Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:05.21:33.61:31.7
105 Oliver Søgaard-Andersen Male 14 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:05.21:31.61:33.6
106 Christina Munkholm Female 19 07-09-2016 Køge Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:05.51:34.01:31.5
107 Liva Palmund Female 14 21-04-2017 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke3:05.51:29.31:36.2
108 Clara Carlquist Female 14 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:05.61:30.01:35.6
109 Filip Bækgaard Male 16 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:05.61:29.11:36.5
110 Victoria Jespersen Female 16 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle3:05.61:31.71:33.9
111 Julie Kepp Jensen Female 18 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly3:05.800.03:05.8
112 Nikolai Skelsager Male 20 13-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:05.81:30.91:34.9
113 Julie Stampe Female 15 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Backstroke3:05.900.03:05.9
114 Jakob A. Jensen Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:06.11:30.71:35.4
115 Sofie Hansen Female 15 27-04-2018 KVIK Kastrup LCM Backstroke3:06.41:33.11:33.3
116 Ellen Jensen Female 12 24-11-2017 Svømmeklubben Sønderborg LCM Freestyle3:06.81:31.11:35.7
117 Johanne Hingebjerg Female 15 27-04-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:06.91:32.51:34.4
118 Ingrid Bo Andersen Female 14 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Butterfly3:06.91:31.11:35.8
119 Regitze Gaard Female 16 27-04-2018 KVIK Kastrup LCM Butterfly3:07.01:31.61:35.4
120 Rebecca Petersen Female 12 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:07.01:34.81:32.2
121 Terese K. Rudbeck Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:07.01:32.61:34.4
122 Anna Brandenborg Female 18 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Breaststroke3:07.31:33.41:33.9
123 Thea Blomsterberg Female 16 27-04-2018 Sigma Swim Birkerød LCM Breaststroke3:07.41:32.01:35.4
124 Rasmus Hasemann Male 20 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:07.51:27.21:40.3
125 Mikkel Andersen Male 11 11-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:07.700.03:07.7
126 Julie Krog Rose Female 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:07.800.03:07.8
127 Jakob Juul Male 17 27-04-2018 Vejle Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:08.01:32.91:35.1
128 Tobias Andersen Male 17 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:08.11:32.81:35.3
129 Julie Kepp Jensen Female 18 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle3:08.200.03:08.2
130 Anna Brandt Nielsen Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:08.31:31.81:36.5
131 Line Strandby Female 13 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:08.61:31.81:36.8
132 Bertram Dreyer Riis Male 15 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:08.700.03:08.7
133 Luna Emilie Olsen Female 13 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:08.71:31.31:37.4
134 Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom Male 16 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:08.81:32.91:35.9
135 Camilla Dufour Female 20 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Butterfly3:09.01:30.81:38.2
136 Katrine B. Hansen Female 15 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke3:09.11:31.21:37.9
137 Dan Izhar-Larsen Male 17 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle3:09.11:33.11:36.0
138 Lasse Pittioni Male 21 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:09.400.000.0
139 Nicoline Kornum-Svensson Female 12 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:09.51:32.91:36.7
140 Karoline Barrett Female 16 27-04-2018 Greve Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:09.61:32.61:37.0
141 Clara Carlquist Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:09.700.03:09.7
142 Valdemar Brøns Male 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:09.900.03:09.9
143 Emma Anne Ljungstrøm Female 17 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke3:10.01:31.11:38.9
144 Charlotte S. Jensen Female 14 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle3:10.100.03:10.1
145 Megan Forslund Female 19 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:10.21:28.11:42.1
146 Tobias Gammelvind Male 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:10.31:33.21:37.1
147 Isabel Mass Female 17 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:10.41:32.71:37.7
148 Nicolaj Yung Hansen Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:10.400.03:10.4
149 Mia T. Klüver-Kristensen Female 13 24-11-2017 H2Odense LCM Freestyle3:10.51:34.41:36.1
150 Mia Lindberg Female 12 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:10.600.03:10.6
151 Anders Garfield Nielsen Male 14 16-08-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:10.900.03:10.9
152 Valdemar B. Wichmann Male 14 24-11-2017 AGF LCM Butterfly3:11.01:33.21:37.8
153 Sofie Maagøe Female 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:11.300.03:11.3
154 Joshua Sidebotham Male 14 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:11.31:32.21:39.1
155 Josefine Søgaard Andresen Female 15 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:11.31:31.61:39.7
156 Esther Marie Heunicke Female 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:11.300.03:11.3
157 Jessica Yu Mortensen Female 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:11.41:32.81:38.6
158 Tobias Andersen Male 16 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:11.41:34.31:37.1
159 Nina Finderup Toft Female 15 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:11.61:32.01:39.6
160 Jasmin Philip Female 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:11.61:35.71:36.0
161 Signe Bro Female 16 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:11.91:32.81:39.1
162 Svava Kjeldsmark Gregersen Female 12 24-11-2017 Vejle Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:11.91:35.31:36.6
163 Morten Østergaard Male 13 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:12.01:32.71:39.3
164 Mads Christensen Male 18 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:12.11:33.31:38.7
165 Josefine Zebitz Female 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:12.11:34.81:37.3
166 Oliver Søgaard-Andersen Male 12 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:12.100.03:12.1
167 Olivia Callesen Female 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:12.21:33.01:39.2
168 Christoffer Rekling Male 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim LCM Butterfly3:12.31:34.01:38.3
169 Mads Rishøj Male 15 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:12.31:33.51:38.8
170 Oliver Søgaard-Andersen Male 12 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:12.600.03:12.6
171 Sofie Maagøe Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:12.700.03:12.7
172 Jet Li Fuhrmann Male 12 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:12.900.03:12.9
173 Christopher Trandum Male 14 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:12.91:33.21:39.7
174 Jens Bomgaard Male 14 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:12.900.03:12.9
175 Jens Bomgaard Male 14 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:12.900.03:12.9
176 Thea Laurberg Simonsen Female 18 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:12.91:33.41:39.5
177 Filip Bækgaard Male 16 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:13.01:34.21:38.8
178 Maria Lund Female 13 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:13.000.03:13.0
179 Frederikke Jensen Female 16 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke3:13.01:32.81:40.2
180 Rebecca Petersen Female 12 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:13.000.03:13.0
181 Clara Rybak-Andersen Female 13 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:13.11:34.91:38.2
182 Sebastian Greisen Male 12 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:13.400.03:13.4
183 Jet Li Fuhrmann Male 13 24-11-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:13.41:31.71:41.7
184 Klara Reeh Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:13.41:35.71:37.7
185 Jens Bomgaard Male 14 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:13.500.03:13.5
186 Cassandra Gottschalk Nygaard Female 14 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Backstroke3:13.700.03:13.7
187 Arthur Dalén Ellegaard Male 14 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:13.81:32.81:41.0
188 Gro G. Rasmussen Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:13.81:35.11:38.7
189 Katrine B. Hansen Female 16 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:14.01:34.21:39.8
190 Mads Christensen Male 18 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:14.01:32.51:41.6
191 Jessica Yu Mortensen Female 15 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:14.11:35.31:38.8
192 Karina Høybye Olesen Female 16 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:14.41:37.41:37.0
193 Oliver Søgaard-Andersen Male 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:14.400.03:14.4
194 Daniel Berg wenk Male 14 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Butterfly3:14.51:35.21:39.3
195 Iben Bak Female 16 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:14.61:38.41:36.2
196 Thea Laurberg Simonsen Female 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:14.71:34.51:40.2
197 Emilie Wolf Sørensen Female 14 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle3:14.91:35.41:39.5
198 Morten Østergaard Male 15 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly3:15.100.03:15.1
199 Morten Østergaard Male 15 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke3:15.200.03:15.2
200 Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:15.21:42.91:32.3
201 Maria Caroline Krumbak Female 16 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:15.300.03:15.3
202 Astrid Crone Jeppesen Female 15 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle3:15.41:36.41:39.0
203 Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen Female 16 27-04-2018 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:15.51:33.91:41.6
204 Wilfred Hove Lasthein Male 15 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle3:15.51:36.41:39.1
205 Arthur Dalén Ellegaard Male 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:15.61:35.71:39.9
206 Anna Brandt Nielsen Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:15.81:37.61:38.2
207 Mads Rishøj Male 16 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:15.81:35.91:39.9
208 Jakob A. Jensen Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:15.91:37.11:38.8
209 Jakob Klint Axelsen Male 20 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:15.91:35.81:40.1
210 Julie Krog Rose Female 14 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Breaststroke3:16.000.03:16.0
211 Søren Mikkelsen Male 24 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle3:16.01:36.21:39.8
212 Valdemar Brøns Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:16.100.03:16.1
213 Sofie Strandby Female 16 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Breaststroke3:16.11:40.21:35.9
214 Clara Rybak-Andersen Female 14 27-04-2018 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:16.11:33.51:42.6
215 Mads Bjørn Andersen Male 16 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:16.21:34.21:42.0
216 Kristina Thomsen Female 25 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:16.21:33.01:43.2
217 Mathias Riff Alexandersen Male 16 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:16.200.03:16.2
218 Emma Lyngby Larsen Female 18 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Breaststroke3:16.21:35.71:40.5
219 Nicolaj Yung Hansen Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:16.41:36.21:40.1
220 Ofelia Nøddekær Female 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:16.41:34.91:41.4
221 Isabel Mass Female 17 13-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:16.41:37.41:39.0
222 Christian Landtved Male 13 24-11-2017 Ringe Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:16.41:37.41:39.0
223 Rebecca Petersen Female 11 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:16.500.03:16.5
224 Jakob A. Jensen Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:16.51:35.21:41.3
225 Riyan Salem Male 17 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Breaststroke3:16.51:36.41:40.1
226 Ulrik Blach Petersen Male 16 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Breaststroke3:16.600.03:16.6
227 Oliver Berggren Smidt Male 18 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:16.81:36.51:40.3
228 Astrid Østergaard Female 12 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:16.91:35.31:41.6
229 Thea Laurberg Simonsen Female 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:16.91:38.11:38.8
230 Nikolai Skelsager Male 20 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:17.01:37.71:39.3
231 Anna Aavang Brendstrup Female 15 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Butterfly3:17.21:35.91:41.3
232 Maja Nielsen Female 20 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:17.21:36.01:41.2
233 Peter Vinge-Maigaard Male 14 24-11-2017 VAT-CPH LCM Freestyle3:17.31:36.91:40.4
234 Lærke Toft Ruby Female 18 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke3:17.400.03:17.4
235 Mads Tornow Rasmussen Male 15 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:17.41:38.41:39.0
236 Silke Mehr Female 15 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Breaststroke3:17.41:37.21:40.2
237 Magnus Lørh Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:17.500.03:17.5
238 Emma Hansen Female 13 24-11-2017 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:17.81:36.81:41.0
239 Mia Steen Duus Female 17 27-04-2018 Sigma Swim Birkerød LCM Breaststroke3:17.91:37.11:40.8
240 Frederik Krogsgaard Mortensen Male 21 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Butterfly3:18.01:32.81:45.2
241 Roseline Løkkegaard Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:18.01:35.51:42.5
242 Cassandra Gottschalk Nygaard Female 13 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:18.000.03:18.0
243 Joakim Køhn Male 14 24-11-2017 KVIK Kastrup LCM Freestyle3:18.21:35.81:42.4
244 Jessica Yu Mortensen Female 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:18.21:38.21:40.0
245 Alexander Søgaard Male 14 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:18.21:36.31:41.9
246 Rasmus Steenberg Male 16 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:18.31:37.91:40.4
247 Kristian Ranghøj Male 21 07-06-2017 Aarhus Swim SCM Freestyle3:18.31:38.21:40.1
248 Olivia Callesen Female 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:18.400.03:18.4
249 Karoline Sørensen Female 16 27-04-2018 Thisted Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:18.61:35.71:42.9
250 Martin Gissel Szokody Male 17 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:18.81:33.91:44.9
251 Bertram Dreyer Riis Male 14 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:18.800.03:18.8
252 Camilla Ottesen Female 16 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle3:19.100.03:19.1
253 Anna Brandt Nielsen Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:19.11:36.31:42.8
254 Cille Christensen Female 13 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:19.21:38.61:40.6
255 Valdemar Brøns Male 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:19.200.03:19.2
256 Jessica Yu Mortensen Female 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:19.31:55.71:23.6
257 Ofelia Nøddekær Female 11 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:19.500.03:19.5
258 Mia Lindberg Female 12 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:19.500.03:19.5
259 Therese Sand Frederiksen Female 14 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Butterfly3:19.500.03:19.5
260 Mads Peter Hansen Male 13 24-11-2017 Viborg Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:19.51:36.21:43.3
261 Jens Bomgaard Male 15 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:19.600.03:19.6
262 Rasmus Thilleman Male 15 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:19.61:38.11:41.5
263 Ingrid Bo Andersen Female 14 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Butterfly3:19.61:37.71:41.9
264 Alexander Tullberg Poulsen Male 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim LCM Freestyle3:19.91:38.41:41.5
265 Magnus Lørh Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:20.01:39.71:40.3
266 Lærke Viereck Female 18 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Freestyle3:20.11:37.71:42.4
267 Maria Caroline Krumbak Female 16 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:20.21:39.31:40.9
268 Mads Ingeman Hansen Male 19 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:20.300.03:20.3
269 Laura Fogh Female 14 27-04-2018 Aarhus Swim LCM Breaststroke3:20.31:36.21:44.1
270 August Becktor Male 16 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:20.41:36.61:43.8
271 Cille Christensen Female 13 24-11-2017 Kolding Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:20.51:39.41:41.1
272 Ofelia Nøddekær Female 12 24-11-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:20.61:37.31:43.3
273 Emilia Lønborg Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:20.61:38.81:41.9
274 Bjørn Hougaard Hansen Male 17 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:20.91:37.21:43.7
275 Mingus Okkerholm Male 15 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:20.91:36.51:44.4
276 Coco Li Fuhrmann Female 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:20.91:39.61:41.3
277 Josefine Zebitz Female 12 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:21.200.03:21.2
278 Frederikke Falk-List Female 13 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:21.21:41.01:40.2
279 Thea Hovman Larsen Female 19 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:21.31:38.61:42.7
280 Amanda Duus Female 15 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:21.41:38.51:42.9
281 Mads Tornow Rasmussen Male 15 13-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:21.51:37.91:43.6
282 Josefine Boisen Female 19 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Butterfly3:21.51:32.21:49.3
283 Coco Li Fuhrmann Female 10 02-02-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:21.600.03:21.6
284 Isabel Mass Female 17 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:21.61:39.61:42.0
285 Klara Reeh Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:21.61:39.21:42.4
286 Olivia Olivarius Vølund Female 13 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:21.61:36.61:45.0
287 Daniel Garne Larsen Male 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim LCM Freestyle3:21.61:40.01:41.6
288 Julie Stampe Female 14 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:21.600.03:21.6
289 Thea Pedersen Female 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:21.600.03:21.6
290 Sofie Strandby Female 15 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:21.71:36.51:45.2
291 Jasmin Philip Female 12 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:22.100.03:22.1
292 Daniel Johansen Male 14 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:22.11:37.41:44.7
293 Morten Østergaard Male 15 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle3:22.300.03:22.3
294 Ingrid Vejbjerg Lindemann Female 13 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:22.300.03:22.3
295 Sofie Louise Nimb Female 14 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:22.41:38.31:44.1
296 Sofie Maagøe Female 14 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:22.600.03:22.6
297 Frederik Presskorn Female 16 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:22.71:37.41:45.3
298 Jeppe Larsen Male 14 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:22.700.03:22.7
299 Esther Marie Heunicke Female 14 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Breaststroke3:22.900.03:22.9
300 Malthe Elkjær Male 14 24-11-2017 Vejle Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:22.91:37.41:45.5
301 Nicolai Andersen Male 19 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:22.91:40.51:42.4
302 Maya Krogh Brønnicke Female 12 24-11-2017 Køge Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:23.01:40.11:42.9
303 Ellen Nielsen Female 16 27-04-2018 Esbjerg Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:23.21:38.51:44.7
304 Elias Rought Male 14 24-11-2017 Slagelse Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:23.31:39.61:43.7
305 Oliver Søgaard-Andersen Male 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:23.300.03:23.3
306 Mads Møller Male 11 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:23.300.03:23.3
307 Alberte Kjærsgaard Female 16 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke3:23.400.03:23.4
308 Emilie Hørlykke Female 17 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:23.41:39.21:44.2
309 Malou Soelberg Female 12 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:23.600.03:23.6
310 Terese K. Rudbeck Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:23.61:38.61:45.0
311 Anders Olesen Male 16 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Backstroke3:23.61:37.91:45.7
312 Pernille Elm Jensen Female 15 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke3:23.700.03:23.7
313 Jet Li Fuhrmann Male 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:23.800.03:23.8
314 Randi Jørgensen Female 16 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:23.91:40.51:43.4
315 Andrea Paaske Female 14 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Freestyle3:24.01:39.91:44.1
316 Sebastian Greisen Male 12 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:24.100.03:24.1
317 Carl-Emil Hertz Bugge Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:24.300.03:24.3
318 Sofie Maagøe Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:24.300.03:24.3
319 Laura Boutrup Female 13 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:24.300.03:24.3
320 Amalie W. Olsen Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:24.31:43.51:40.9
321 Malou Soelberg Female 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:24.41:39.01:45.4
322 Malou Soelberg Female 12 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:24.400.03:24.4
323 Joshua Sidebotham Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:24.500.03:24.5
324 Mia Lindberg Female 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:24.600.03:24.6
325 Luna Emilie Olsen Female 13 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:24.71:40.21:44.5
326 Gro G. Rasmussen Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:24.71:40.71:44.0
327 Ingrid Vejbjerg Lindemann Female 14 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Freestyle3:24.700.03:24.7
328 Emma Hansen Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:24.81:39.61:45.2
329 Rasmus Thilleman Male 15 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:24.91:41.61:43.3
330 Naja Thomsen Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:24.900.03:24.9
331 Karl Bryde Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:25.01:38.71:46.4
332 Karl Bryde Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:25.11:40.41:44.7
333 Jasmin Egeskov Andersen Female 12 24-11-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:25.11:41.71:43.4
334 Emma Bjørnholdt Female 15 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:25.11:38.51:46.6
335 Tiina Sooku Female 20 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Butterfly3:25.21:39.11:46.1
336 Karl Bryde Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:25.200.03:25.2
337 Alfred Højberg Male 13 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:25.31:40.11:45.2
338 Bolette Mandrup Female 15 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Breaststroke3:25.31:44.11:41.2
339 Esther E. Grubert Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:25.51:43.21:42.3
340 Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:25.51:40.51:45.0
341 Freja Andersen Female 17 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:25.61:41.91:43.7
342 Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen Female 14 13-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:25.81:40.21:45.6
343 Freja Andersen Female 17 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:26.01:41.71:44.3
344 Mathias Lindberg Laursen Male 14 24-11-2017 Holstebro Svømme Club LCM Freestyle3:26.01:39.61:46.4
345 Ester Lauritsen Female 11 24-11-2017 Silkeborg Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:26.01:43.01:43.0
346 Frede Meincke Male 14 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:26.100.03:26.1
347 Olivia Callesen Female 12 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:26.100.03:26.1
348 Frederikke M. Hansen Female 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:26.11:43.21:42.9
349 Oliver Fenger Male 14 24-11-2017 Vejle Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:26.11:41.71:44.4
350 Jakob Klint Axelsen Male 20 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:26.21:42.41:43.8
351 Jasmin Egeskov Andersen Female 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:26.31:44.81:41.5
352 Dan Pedersen Male 38 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Backstroke3:26.500.03:26.5
353 Jeppe Larsen Male 14 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:26.700.03:26.7
354 Camilla Aagaard Female 16 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle3:26.700.03:26.7
355 Jeppe Larsen Male 14 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:26.800.03:26.8
356 Lasse Pittioni Male 21 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:26.91:42.71:44.2
357 Laura Boutrup Female 14 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Butterfly3:26.900.03:26.9
358 Terese K. Rudbeck Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:27.01:44.91:42.1
359 Rasmus Nickelsen Male 13 24-11-2017 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:27.01:40.31:46.7
360 Sara Tang-Holbek Female 15 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:27.21:37.71:49.5
361 Mikkel Hjelm Male 14 24-11-2017 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke3:27.21:38.61:48.6
362 William Kristensen Male 13 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:27.31:43.61:43.7
363 Victor Nygaard Male 14 24-11-2017 H2Odense LCM Breaststroke3:27.41:42.71:44.7
364 Filip Bækgaard Male 16 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:27.400.03:27.4
365 Amanda Højberg Female 17 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:27.41:41.51:45.9
366 Amanda Højberg Female 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:27.51:42.11:45.4
367 Luna Gammelgaard Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:27.700.03:27.7
368 Amanda Duus Female 16 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:27.81:33.11:54.7
369 Jacob Friland Male 16 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Breaststroke3:27.81:38.41:49.4
370 Mathilde Møller Female 9 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:27.81:42.11:45.7
371 Emilia Lønborg Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:27.91:42.11:45.8
372 Maria Bebe Hansen Female 13 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:27.91:42.41:45.5
373 Emilie Nyegaard Female 13 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Breaststroke3:28.01:43.41:44.6
374 Hannah Höesch Female 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:28.100.03:28.1
375 Carl Emil Lønborg Male 15 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:28.11:44.71:43.4
376 Amalie W. Olsen Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:28.11:42.41:45.7
377 Josephine Thomsen Female 12 24-11-2017 Herlev Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:28.41:43.21:45.2
378 Thea Laurberg Simonsen Female 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:28.51:38.71:49.8
379 Alba Lyhne Weiner Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:28.51:41.81:46.7
380 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Female 12 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:28.61:41.61:47.0
381 Gro G. Rasmussen Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:28.71:41.11:47.6
382 Emma Bjørnholdt Female 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:28.71:44.61:44.1
383 Schastine Skifter Tabor Female 12 24-11-2017 VAT-CPH LCM Backstroke3:28.81:41.91:46.9
384 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Female 14 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke3:29.300.03:29.3
385 Noah Koefoed Weiss Male 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:29.300.03:29.3
386 Claudia Sperling Female 13 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:29.31:40.51:48.8
387 Lukas Stæhr Bentsen Male 14 24-11-2017 H2Odense LCM Backstroke3:29.41:44.21:45.2
388 Anders Kousgaard Male 13 24-11-2017 A6 LCM Breaststroke3:29.51:47.71:41.8
389 Kamille Auerbach-Lind Female 13 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Breaststroke3:29.51:42.01:47.5
390 Katja Korbo Petersson Female 14 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:29.61:44.11:45.5
391 Oliver Steenberg Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:29.71:41.71:48.0
392 Sofie Bruun Høvring Female 13 24-11-2017 MK31 LCM Freestyle3:29.71:43.41:46.3
393 Arthur Dalén Ellegaard Male 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:29.81:45.01:44.8
394 Lærke Toft Ruby Female 18 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly3:30.100.03:30.1
395 Luna Emilie Olsen Female 14 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke3:30.200.03:30.2
396 Pernille Elm Jensen Female 13 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke3:30.31:44.31:46.0
397 Christina Christensen Female 14 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Freestyle3:30.51:41.61:48.9
398 Luna Gammelgaard Female 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:30.600.03:30.6
399 Hannah Höesch Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:30.700.03:30.7
400 Gustav Nissen Male 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:30.81:41.91:48.9
401 Valdemar Brøns Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:30.800.03:30.8
402 Jasmin Egeskov Andersen Female 11 04-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.000.03:31.0
403 Linus Koefoed Weiss Male 18 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:31.01:40.61:50.3
404 Matilde Maagøe Female 9 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.01:43.81:47.2
405 Clara Sass Husum Female 11 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:31.01:44.31:46.7
406 Sebastian Krambeck Greisen Male 13 24-11-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:31.01:40.11:50.9
407 Nicolaj Yung Hansen Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:31.11:40.51:50.6
408 William Lehn-Schiøler Male 16 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.41:50.71:40.7
409 Caroline Duss Female 18 11-01-2016 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke3:31.41:45.01:46.4
410 Malou Soelberg Female 12 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:31.500.03:31.5
411 Oliver Steenberg Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.51:41.91:49.6
412 Anika Bryde Female 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.600.03:31.6
413 Emma Lünell Bruhn Female 13 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.600.03:31.6
414 Mads Lünell Bruhn Male 18 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:31.61:40.61:51.1
415 Jonas Nervil Kistorp Male 19 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:31.61:42.41:49.2
416 Anna Aavang Brendstrup Female 15 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Freestyle3:31.61:41.31:50.3
417 Amalie W. Olsen Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.700.03:31.7
418 Katja Korbo Petersson Female 16 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke3:31.700.03:31.7
419 Mia Lindberg Female 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.700.03:31.7
420 Esther E. Grubert Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.81:42.41:49.4
421 Kirstine Haunstrup Larsen Female 11 04-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.800.03:31.8
422 Zenia Aarestrup Female 15 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:31.91:45.01:46.9
423 Jakob Klint Axelsen Male 19 13-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:31.91:41.71:50.2
424 Alexander Svane Vergereau Male 13 24-11-2017 Sigma Swim LCM Backstroke3:32.11:43.61:48.5
425 Isabel Mass Female 17 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke3:32.31:44.61:47.7
426 Asta Dolan Female 12 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:32.41:44.21:48.2
427 Emma Hansen Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:32.41:42.11:50.3
428 Oliver Berggren Smidt Male 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:32.41:44.41:48.0
429 Silke Mehr Female 15 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Breaststroke3:32.41:42.51:49.9
430 Luna Emilie Olsen Female 14 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle3:32.500.03:32.5
431 Jakob Klint Axelsen Male 20 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:32.51:44.81:47.7
432 Arthur Dalén Ellegaard Male 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:32.81:41.21:51.6
433 Emma Bjørnholdt Female 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:32.81:47.51:45.3
434 Emma Bjørnholdt Female 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:32.91:44.61:48.3
435 Roseline Løkkegaard Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:33.11:42.91:50.2
436 Emma Bækgaard Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:33.100.03:33.1
437 Ane Kirstine Granild Female 13 24-11-2017 AGF LCM Freestyle3:33.21:46.51:46.7
438 Annasofie Olesen Female 18 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Freestyle3:33.21:44.11:49.1
439 Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen Female 14 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke3:33.31:44.51:48.8
440 Josefine H. Lundstrøm Female 13 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Backstroke3:33.31:44.21:49.1
441 Jet Li Fuhrmann Male 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:33.41:42.11:51.3
442 Magnus Lørh Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:33.51:42.51:51.0
443 Katja Korbo Petersson Female 14 13-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:33.51:43.51:50.0
444 Lærke Toft Ruby Female 18 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle3:33.500.03:33.5
445 Thor Gudmand-Høyer Male 15 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:33.61:43.81:49.8
446 Matilde Schmidt-Lund Female 12 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:33.61:44.71:49.0
447 Isabel K. Eriksen Female 14 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Butterfly3:33.81:41.91:51.9
448 Christian Skinhøj Male 16 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:33.91:44.41:49.5
449 Mathias Riff Alexandersen Male 16 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Backstroke3:33.900.03:33.9
450 Jacob Friland Male 15 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:33.91:43.21:50.7
451 Alba Lyhne Weiner Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:34.01:44.01:50.0
452 Christoffer Vang-Jensen Male 16 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:34.11:45.11:49.0
453 Roseline Løkkegaard Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:34.31:44.51:49.8
454 Frede Meincke Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:34.300.03:34.3
455 Mads Tornow Rasmussen Male 15 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke3:34.41:45.51:48.9
456 Nicoline Kornum-Svensson Female 12 24-11-2017 Kolding Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:34.51:45.71:48.8
457 Rasmus Thilleman Male 15 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke3:34.71:42.71:52.0
458 Josephine G. Lauridsen Female 14 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Breaststroke3:34.81:44.51:50.3
459 Julie Darlem Brandt Female 13 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:34.81:44.21:50.6
460 Noah Koefoed Weiss Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:34.900.03:34.9
461 Mille Kjær Jensen Female 13 24-11-2017 Skovbakken LCM Backstroke3:35.01:44.91:50.1
462 Amalie W. Olsen Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:35.11:44.91:50.2
463 Anders Hvidt Male 15 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:35.21:45.51:49.7
464 Asta Poulsen Dolan Female 12 24-11-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:35.21:45.81:49.4
465 Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:35.21:43.81:51.4
466 Morten Østergaard Male 15 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke3:35.300.03:35.3
467 Marcus Hiort Male 14 24-11-2017 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:35.31:45.71:49.6
468 Jeppe Mathiassen Male 15 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:35.31:42.71:52.6
469 Sophie Amalie Schøn Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:35.31:47.01:48.3
470 Joshua Sidebotham Male 14 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:35.300.03:35.3
471 Mathias Christensen Male 12 24-11-2017 KVIK Kastrup LCM Butterfly3:35.61:47.01:48.6
472 Emilia Madonsela Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:35.700.03:35.7
473 Frederikke M. Hansen Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:35.81:47.11:48.7
474 Liva Stjernholm Female 13 24-11-2017 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:35.91:47.91:48.0
475 Amalie Østerlund Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:36.31:43.41:52.9
476 Oliver Berggren Smidt Male 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:36.41:44.61:51.8
477 Noah Bred Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:36.91:45.21:51.7
478 Simone Sloth Østergaard Female 16 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle3:37.000.03:37.0
479 Oliver Steenberg Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:37.01:46.81:50.2
480 Sara D. Bartels Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:37.01:48.21:48.8
481 Amanda Barbosa madsen Female 12 24-11-2017 Herlev Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:37.01:47.81:49.2
482 Oliver Steenberg Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:37.21:45.11:52.1
483 Nina Corydon Petersen Female 16 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Freestyle3:37.21:37.02:00.2
484 Niels Paulli Sparholt Male 14 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle3:37.21:45.21:52.0
485 Troels Fode Male 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:37.21:46.81:50.4
486 Magnus Lørh Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:37.400.03:37.4
487 Andreas Kaas Elmgreen Male 16 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:37.41:44.51:52.9
488 Leonard Steen Jensen Male 14 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:37.51:48.81:48.7
489 Emilia Madonsela Female 13 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:37.600.03:37.6
490 Pernille Elm Jensen Female 15 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle3:37.600.03:37.6
491 Tiina Sooku Female 20 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Butterfly3:37.61:46.41:51.2
492 Joshua Sidebotham Male 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:38.100.03:38.1
493 Jonas Lykke Sandison Male 13 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:38.21:45.21:53.0
494 Pernille Elm Jensen Female 15 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly3:38.800.03:38.8
495 Jasmin Holm Larsen Male 13 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:38.91:48.11:50.8
496 Falka Bay Tind Female 11 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:39.01:47.91:51.1
497 Casper Ramsdahl Sørensen Male 15 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:39.01:46.71:52.3
498 Rasmus Løwenstein Male 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:39.100.03:39.1
499 Benjamin Fischer Bodal Male 12 16-08-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:39.300.03:39.3
500 Emil Lykke Male 14 24-11-2017 Silkeborg Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:39.31:45.21:54.1
501 Esther E. Grubert Female 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:39.41:48.31:51.1
502 Malú Christensen Female 10 04-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:39.500.03:39.5
503 Marcus Hiort Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:39.51:47.51:52.0
504 Jasmin Philip Female 12 24-11-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:39.61:49.41:50.2
505 Andreas Kaas Elmgreen Male 16 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:39.61:50.21:49.4
506 Gustav Steen Andersen Male 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:39.71:47.91:51.8
507 Cornelia Bøjer Bergquist Female 14 16-01-2018 Sigma Swim SCM Breaststroke3:39.700.03:39.7
508 Frede Meincke Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:39.800.03:39.8
509 Nikoline Biltoft Female 14 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:39.81:47.31:52.5
510 Mathilda Hyldal Jung Female 11 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:39.91:48.91:51.0
511 Amanda Højberg Female 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:39.91:46.41:53.5
512 Camilla Ottesen Female 16 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Backstroke3:39.900.03:39.9
513 Sara Damkjær Bartels Female 13 24-11-2017 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:40.01:48.11:51.9
514 Lærke Viereck Female 18 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Freestyle3:40.01:48.01:52.0
515 Emma Lünell Bruhn Female 13 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:40.000.03:40.0
516 Freja Møller Female 11 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:40.11:49.81:50.3
517 Emilia Madonsela Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:40.100.03:40.1
518 Elma Gabela Female 13 24-11-2017 Kolding Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:40.11:49.01:51.1
519 Jakob Klint Axelsen Male 20 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:40.11:45.11:55.0
520 Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen Female 14 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:40.21:48.21:52.0
521 Emma Bækgaard Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:40.31:46.91:53.4
522 Sophie Amalie Schøn Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:40.31:51.61:48.7
523 Mads Ingeman Hansen Male 19 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:40.51:45.51:55.0
524 Emma Bjørnholdt Female 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:40.51:49.61:50.9
525 Mette Holstein Female 12 24-11-2017 Silkeborg Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:40.51:48.41:52.1
526 Simone Sloth Østergaard Female 16 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Backstroke3:40.600.03:40.6
527 Falka Bay Tind Female 10 02-02-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:40.700.03:40.7
528 Josefine Zebitz Female 11 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:40.700.03:40.7
529 Caroline Trøjgaard Female 12 24-11-2017 Helsingør Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:40.81:48.51:52.3
530 Rasmus Håkonsson Male 13 24-11-2017 Ikast Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:40.91:50.41:50.5
531 Laura Marie Dige Female 13 24-11-2017 Skovbakken LCM Breaststroke3:40.91:47.01:53.9
532 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Female 14 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle3:41.300.03:41.3
533 Pernille Elm Jensen Female 13 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke3:41.31:47.61:53.7
534 Sidse M. Ø. Engsbro Female 13 24-11-2017 Greve Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:41.31:46.01:55.3
535 Viola Demuth Andersen Female 14 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:41.61:48.01:53.6
536 Luna Gammelgaard Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:41.600.03:41.6
537 Sara D. Bartels Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:41.71:49.81:51.9
538 Olivia Callesen Female 12 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:41.700.03:41.7
539 Gabriel Elmedyb Male 12 24-11-2017 Herlev Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:41.81:50.81:51.0
540 Emil Carstensen Male 14 16-08-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:41.900.03:41.9
541 Laura Vedel Larsen Female 12 24-11-2017 Swim Team Neptun LCM Freestyle3:41.91:49.11:52.8
542 Rasmus Skarby Madsen Male 13 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:42.21:48.21:54.0
543 Leo Badaker Male 15 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:42.21:50.01:52.2
544 Katja Korbo Petersson Female 16 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle3:42.300.03:42.3
545 Marcus Hiort Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:42.41:50.21:52.2
546 Cathrine Wismann Female 13 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:42.51:47.21:55.3
547 Alexander L. Bjørn Male 14 24-11-2017 Ikast Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:42.61:52.71:49.9
548 Oliver Berggren Smidt Male 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:42.61:47.71:54.9
549 Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:42.71:48.81:53.9
550 Thea Pedersen Female 12 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:42.900.03:42.9
551 Rasmus Warberg Male 12 24-11-2017 KVIK Kastrup LCM Backstroke3:43.01:47.41:55.6
552 Annabella Bing Lauritzen Female 11 24-11-2017 Silkeborg Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:43.01:51.01:52.0
553 Laura Christensen Female 19 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle3:43.000.03:43.0
554 Lasse Thulstrup Male 13 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:43.11:48.71:54.4
555 Magnus Lørh Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:43.11:47.61:55.6
556 Emma Bækgaard Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:43.21:50.51:52.8
557 Ofelia Nøddekær Female 12 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:43.400.03:43.4
558 Tobias Gammelvind Male 12 11-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:43.400.03:43.4
559 Mohammed Ghizzaui  Male 14 24-11-2017 VAT-CPH LCM Breaststroke3:43.41:48.01:55.4
560 Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro Female 9 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:43.51:49.81:53.7
561 Sara D. Bartels Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:43.51:47.71:55.8
562 Magnus Steen Andersen Male 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:43.51:52.51:51.0
563 Carl Heyn Stage Male 14 24-11-2017 KVIK Kastrup LCM Freestyle3:43.51:46.11:57.4
564 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Female 14 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke3:43.700.03:43.7
565 Hannah Höesch Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:43.700.03:43.7
566 Josefine Krumbak Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:43.800.03:43.8
567 Emma Hansen Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:43.91:49.91:54.0
568 Sara Kaarup Andersen Female 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:44.01:51.01:53.0
569 Josefine Zebitz Female 12 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:44.100.03:44.1
570 Caroline Natcha Friis Clausen Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:44.11:46.31:57.8
571 Luna Emilie Olsen Female 14 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly3:44.200.03:44.2
572 Frederikke M. Hansen Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:44.21:50.51:53.7
573 Emilie Schimming Female 16 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Breaststroke3:44.21:49.21:55.0
574 William Textor Borch Male 14 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:44.31:53.31:51.0
575 Emma Lünell Bruhn Female 13 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:44.51:52.11:52.4
576 Mark Brandt Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:44.51:49.41:55.1
577 Mathias Ehlers Male 14 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:44.91:46.41:58.5
578 Emilie Moberg Female 12 24-11-2017 Vejle Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:45.01:51.51:53.5
579 Emilia Madonsela Female 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:45.000.03:45.0
580 Daniel Damsbo Male 14 24-11-2017 Vejle Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:45.11:51.51:53.6
581 Gustav Frydensberg Male 16 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:45.21:48.41:56.8
582 Noah Koefoed Weiss Male 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:45.300.03:45.3
583 Jasmin Philip Female 12 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:45.300.03:45.3
584 Noah Koefoed Weiss Male 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:45.400.03:45.4
585 Sophia Bøttger Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:45.51:50.81:54.7
586 Katja Korbo Petersson Female 16 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly3:45.600.03:45.6
587 Emilia Lønborg Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:45.800.03:45.8
588 Mikkel Jørgensen Male 14 24-11-2017 KVIK Kastrup LCM Butterfly3:45.91:50.51:55.4
589 Mathilde Maria Thorsen Female 13 24-11-2017 Helsingør Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly3:46.01:47.71:58.3
590 Freja Møller Female 11 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:46.11:50.91:55.2
591 Jessica Yu Mortensen Female 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:46.11:51.81:54.3
592 Anne-Sophie Andersen Female 12 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle3:46.100.03:46.1
593 Josephine Wismann Female 13 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:46.41:49.01:57.4
594 Magnus Christensen Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:46.61:48.01:58.6
595 Kristine Kipper Pedersen Female 14 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:46.61:53.31:53.3
596 Lasse Skyt Frederiksen Male 15 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:46.71:48.71:58.0
597 Jeppe Larsen Male 14 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:46.800.03:46.8
598 Bolette Mandrup Female 15 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Breaststroke3:47.01:50.01:57.0
599 Nicolai Therkelsen Male 13 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke3:47.11:46.52:00.6
600 Ellen Marie Ulrich-Jørgensen Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:47.31:49.01:58.3
601 Alfred Nissen Male 13 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:47.300.03:47.3
602 Amanda Højberg Female 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:47.61:50.71:56.9
603 Maria Borre Jacobsen Female 14 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:47.61:52.91:54.7
604 Naja Thomsen Female 13 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:47.700.03:47.7
605 Noah Koefoed Weiss Male 15 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:47.91:50.51:57.3
606 Josefine Zebitz Female 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:48.000.03:48.0
607 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Female 14 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly3:48.000.03:48.0
608 Anika Bryde Female 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:48.100.03:48.1
609 Felix Holkenfeldt Berg Male 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:48.21:52.41:55.8
610 Asger Als Olsen Male 13 05-01-2018 Vamdrup Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:48.31:52.41:55.9
611 Emma Hansen Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:48.31:54.71:53.6
612 Arthur Dalén Ellegaard Male 15 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:48.41:51.91:56.5
613 Pernille Elm Jensen Female 15 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke3:48.500.03:48.5
614 Thea Pedersen Female 12 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:48.500.03:48.5
615 Anna Nørskov Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:48.51:51.21:57.3
616 Frederik Lindholm Male 12 24-11-2017 Lyseng IF LCM Breaststroke3:48.61:50.81:57.8
617 Luna Gammelgaard Female 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:49.000.03:49.0
618 Alfred Nissen Male 13 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:49.11:51.81:57.3
619 Mads Lünell Bruhn Male 18 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:49.11:51.61:57.5
620 Mads Haastrup Iversen Male 12 24-11-2017 Vejle Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke3:49.31:51.71:57.6
621 Alfred Nissen Male 13 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:49.400.03:49.4
622 Annasofie Olesen Female 18 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Freestyle3:49.51:50.21:59.3
623 Jasmin Egeskov Andersen Female 11 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:49.600.03:49.6
624 Noah Koefoed Weiss Male 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:49.700.03:49.7
625 Katja Kjær Nielsen Female 13 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:49.81:50.71:59.0
626 Clara Toft Female 12 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:49.81:56.71:53.1
627 Troels Fode Male 13 11-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:50.000.03:50.0
628 Mathilda Hyldal Jung Female 11 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:50.01:52.71:57.3
629 Magnus Christensen Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:50.01:50.51:59.5
630 Josefine Zebitz Female 11 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:50.000.03:50.0
631 Magnus Christensen Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:50.11:50.81:59.3
632 Anika Bryde Female 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:50.31:52.91:57.4
633 Josefine Krumbak Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:50.31:49.82:00.5
634 Nicolaj Yung Hansen Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:50.31:52.61:57.7
635 Mikkel Juul Pedersen Male 14 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle3:50.800.03:50.8
636 Jasmin Philip Female 12 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:51.000.03:51.0
637 Katrine Madsen Female 16 08-01-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:51.11:53.11:58.0
638 Emma Bækgaard Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:51.11:51.41:59.7
639 Sara Kaarup Andersen Female 10 04-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:51.100.03:51.1
640 Wilma Anker Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:51.31:52.31:59.0
641 Alma Gotfredsen Female 10 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:51.41:53.71:57.7
642 Johan Feld Sørensen Male 16 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:51.41:50.72:00.7
643 Gustav Abildgaard Male 12 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:51.41:57.51:53.9
644 Ellen Marie Ulrich-Jørgensen Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:51.71:53.71:58.0
645 Marcus Hiort Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:51.81:49.22:02.6
646 Noah Bred Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:52.01:55.41:56.6
647 Thea Laurberg Simonsen Female 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:52.01:53.61:58.4
648 Jonas Sørensen Male 23 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Freestyle3:52.11:52.71:59.4
649 Mads Ingeman Hansen Male 19 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:52.200.03:52.2
650 Clara Sass Husum Female 11 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:52.51:56.71:55.8
651 Ana Rosa Kragh Female 12 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:52.61:54.21:58.3
652 Albert V. Poulsen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:52.61:55.01:57.6
653 Laura Vangkilde Female 12 01-04-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:52.600.03:52.6
654 Charlotte Dreyer Riis Female 10 02-02-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:52.800.03:52.8
655 Wilma Anker Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:53.000.03:53.0
656 Alexander Marcus Englev Male 13 24-11-2017 Greve Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:53.11:54.51:58.6
657 Sophie Amalie Schøn Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:53.21:56.01:57.2
658 Cathrine Birkebæk Female 13 24-11-2017 AGF LCM Breaststroke3:53.41:53.61:59.8
659 Caroline Wiuff Jensen Female 13 24-11-2017 Svømmeklubben Vest Brøndby LCM Breaststroke3:53.41:55.11:58.3
660 Karl Bryde Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:53.61:51.42:02.3
661 Nicolaj Yung Hansen Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:53.61:51.42:02.3
662 Mads Juul Henriksen Male 13 24-11-2017 H2Odense LCM Freestyle3:53.71:55.51:58.2
663 Frede Meincke Male 14 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:53.800.03:53.8
664 Ida Skov Kragh Female 9 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:54.21:54.41:59.8
665 Liva Buchholt Johansen Female 13 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly3:54.41:55.11:59.3
666 Amalie Schou Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:54.41:52.32:02.1
667 Mads Mikkelsen Male 13 24-11-2017 Skovbakken LCM Breaststroke3:54.51:55.91:58.6
668 Matthias Slot Male 11 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:54.61:54.42:00.2
669 Andreas Ladefoged Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:54.71:57.51:57.2
670 Mattias Egge Hansen Male 14 05-01-2018 Vamdrup Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:54.91:48.32:06.5
671 Elma Gabela Female 13 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:55.11:53.42:01.7
672 Christina Christensen Female 14 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Freestyle3:55.11:55.51:59.6
673 Kirstine Haunstrup Larsen Female 12 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:55.11:56.31:58.8
674 Laura Toftgaard Female 10 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:55.31:53.62:01.6
675 Julie Kepp Jensen Female 18 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke3:55.600.03:55.6
676 Alfred Nissen Male 13 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:56.01:53.92:02.1
677 Zoe Overby Traberg Female 10 04-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:56.100.03:56.1
678 Tobias Gammelvind Male 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:56.300.03:56.3
679 Emil Kayeroed Rasmussen Male 13 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:56.52:00.91:55.6
680 Sara D. Bartels Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:56.61:54.12:02.5
681 Josefine Krumbak Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back3:56.71:55.02:01.7
682 Emil Steenberg Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:56.71:56.91:59.8
683 Amalie Schou Female 14 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke3:56.81:55.72:01.1
684 Hannah Höesch Female 14 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:57.200.03:57.2
685 Thea Pedersen Female 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:57.200.03:57.2
686 Mark Brandt Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:57.21:55.22:02.0
687 Olivia Callesen Female 12 23-08-2016 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:57.200.03:57.2
688 Klara H. Rasmussen Female 13 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle3:57.300.03:57.3
689 Gustav Abildgaard Male 11 11-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:57.400.03:57.4
690 Wilma Anker Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:57.400.03:57.4
691 Katrine Brandt Nielsen Female 13 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:57.61:49.22:08.4
692 Mathias Knudsen Male 13 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle3:58.400.03:58.4
693 Silja Brage Female 10 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle3:58.71:58.42:00.3
694 Matthias Slot Male 11 11-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:58.900.03:58.9
695 Lærke Als Female 14 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle3:58.900.03:58.9
696 Mark Brandt Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:59.01:58.12:00.9
697 Sander Møller Jürgensen Male 13 24-11-2017 Odder LCM Breaststroke3:59.01:55.62:03.4
698 Sophie Grandjean Female 13 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:59.11:57.32:01.8
699 Laura Christensen Female 19 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle3:59.200.03:59.2
700 Josefine Krumbak Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:59.21:56.02:03.2
701 Troels Fode Male 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:59.300.03:59.3
702 Halfdan Dahl Jespersen Male 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:59.41:57.92:01.5
703 Nanette Skou Clausen Female 12 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly on back3:59.62:00.01:59.6
704 Emilia Lønborg Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly3:59.61:55.02:04.6
705 Niels Krogh-Olsen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle3:59.81:57.52:02.3
706 Oskar Luckow Larsen Male 13 24-11-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle3:59.92:00.81:59.1
707 Albert V. Poulsen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke3:59.91:57.92:02.0
708 Gro G. Rasmussen Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke3:59.91:57.82:02.1
709 Anne-Sophie Andersen Female 12 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle3:59.900.03:59.9
710 Martha Bjerg Female 13 24-11-2017 Lyseng IF LCM Freestyle4:00.11:49.02:11.1
711 Dan Pedersen Male 38 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Backstroke4:00.300.04:00.3
712 Ellen Marie Ulrich-Jørgensen Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:00.31:54.32:06.0
713 Mille Broholm Brixen Female 12 24-11-2017 Holstebro Svømme Club LCM Freestyle4:00.31:58.92:01.4
714 Andreas Ladefoged Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:00.81:52.72:08.1
715 Niels Krogh-Olsen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:00.81:56.92:03.9
716 Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom Male 16 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke4:00.81:56.32:04.5
717 Christine Henriksen Female 14 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke4:01.100.04:01.1
718 Alberte Mammen Female 13 10-06-2015 Triton Ballerup LCM Freestyle4:01.31:56.32:05.0
719 Nicoline M. Lange Female 10 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:01.71:58.42:03.3
720 Lærke Toft Ruby Female 18 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke4:01.800.04:01.8
721 Mads Ingeman Hansen Male 19 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:02.21:53.02:09.2
722 Laura Vangkilde Female 13 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke4:02.42:00.02:02.4
723 Frederik Lund Hirsbak Male 13 24-11-2017 A6 LCM Breaststroke4:02.41:59.02:03.4
724 Emil Breinholt Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:02.42:00.72:01.7
725 Daniel Schytte Male 16 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:02.61:55.32:07.3
726 Christine Henriksen Female 14 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke4:02.800.04:02.8
727 Zilas Aarestrup Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:02.81:59.02:03.8
728 Amalie W. Olsen Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:02.800.04:02.8
729 Oliver Berggren Smidt Male 18 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke4:02.91:57.72:05.2
730 Emil Steenberg Male 13 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:03.11:58.92:04.2
731 Ida Skov Kragh Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:03.22:00.22:03.0
732 Albert V. Poulsen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:03.31:58.02:05.3
733 Mathilde Van der Linden Female 13 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:03.42:02.12:01.3
734 Sophia Bøttger Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:03.51:57.92:05.6
735 Sofie Amalie Krag Female 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:03.62:05.31:58.3
736 Ida Lünell Bruhn Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:03.61:56.32:07.3
737 Mikkeline Clan Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:03.82:02.02:01.8
738 Esther E. Grubert Female 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:03.92:00.12:03.8
739 Luna Christensen Female 10 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:03.91:57.72:06.2
740 Silas Fessel Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:04.02:01.12:02.9
741 Pauline Drucker Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:04.02:01.52:02.5
742 Matilde Schmidt-Lund Female 11 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:04.200.04:04.2
743 Emilie Højen Meyer Female 11 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:04.31:58.62:05.7
744 Amalie Schou Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:04.31:59.22:05.1
745 Max Albertsen Male 13 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:04.51:59.52:05.0
746 Julius Svarrer Male 10 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly4:04.71:53.62:11.1
747 Emmely Östman Pedersen Female 11 24-11-2017 Helsingør Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:04.71:59.12:05.6
748 Valdemar Brøns Male 15 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke4:04.71:54.62:10.1
749 Agnete Høyer Female 11 02-02-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:04.700.04:04.7
750 Luna Christensen Female 10 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:04.91:58.32:06.6
751 Christine Henriksen Female 14 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle4:05.100.04:05.1
752 William Folkmann Male 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:05.51:58.32:07.2
753 Pauline Drucker Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:05.51:59.92:05.6
754 Marcus Dessau Male 15 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke4:05.61:59.12:06.5
755 Ida Skov Kragh Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:06.01:59.82:06.2
756 Laura Kjørtsholtsen Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:06.02:02.62:03.4
757 Ana Rosa Kragh Female 12 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:06.000.04:06.0
758 Noah Bred Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:06.12:04.72:01.4
759 Kirstine Haunstrup Larsen Female 12 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:06.200.04:06.2
760 Emilie Højen Meyer Female 11 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly on back4:06.21:57.32:09.0
761 Maria Bredal Larsen Female 15 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:06.32:00.62:05.7
762 Emile Højen Mayer Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:06.31:58.62:07.7
763 Nicolai Christensen Male 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:06.41:57.72:08.7
764 Søren Wandall Ohlsen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:06.51:54.32:12.2
765 Natasja Kristine Keep Female 15 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:06.52:05.62:00.9
766 Lasse Pittioni Male 21 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Butterfly4:06.62:00.72:05.9
767 Katja Korbo Petersson Female 14 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:07.01:58.62:08.4
768 Anne Sofie Nørtoft Female 13 24-11-2017 Kolding Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke4:07.02:01.02:06.0
769 Sofie Amalie Krag Female 10 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:07.100.04:07.1
770 Jonas Christensen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:07.22:01.92:05.3
771 Emilie Højen Meyer Female 11 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:07.22:04.42:02.8
772 Oskar F. Christiansen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:07.52:04.72:02.8
773 Mille Veiler Female 12 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:07.71:58.52:09.2
774 Alberte Kjærsgaard Female 16 21-02-2018 A6 LCM Backstroke4:07.900.04:07.9
775 Freja S. Falkenstrøm Female 13 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:07.92:00.62:07.3
776 Ida Skov Kragh Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly4:08.12:03.52:04.6
777 Marcus Hiort Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:08.12:00.42:07.7
778 Laura Kjørtsholtsen Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:08.22:03.42:04.8
779 Søren Wandall Ohlsen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:08.22:00.72:07.5
780 Joakim Mortensen Male 13 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:08.22:01.82:06.4
781 Johanne Heilmann Female 12 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:08.31:59.82:08.4
782 Christopher Vittrup Nielsen Male 13 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:08.82:02.52:06.3
783 Oskar F. Christiansen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:08.91:58.22:10.7
784 Matilde Schmidt-Lund Female 11 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:09.000.04:09.0
785 Laura Nellemann Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:09.22:00.92:08.3
786 Amalie B. Kærgaard Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:09.32:03.12:06.2
787 Josefine Staudt Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:09.42:01.02:08.4
788 Rasmus Løwenstein Male 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:09.52:01.02:08.5
789 Oliver Aagaard Jeppesen Male 15 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:09.62:03.42:06.2
790 Anika Bryde Female 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:10.21:59.22:11.0
791 Amalie Schou Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:10.62:02.12:08.5
792 Manja Mønsted Laursen Female 14 05-01-2018 Vamdrup Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:10.82:00.22:10.6
793 Lasse Pittioni Male 21 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:10.92:05.72:05.2
794 Victoria Fræhr Piihl Female 12 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:11.32:03.92:07.4
795 Alma Gotfredsen Female 10 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:11.41:59.62:11.8
796 Maria Kjer Rasmussen Female 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:11.42:04.92:06.5
797 Amalie B. Kærgaard Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:11.72:05.12:06.6
798 Anna Rønn Female 12 24-11-2017 Ringe Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke4:11.92:01.72:10.2
799 Sarah Hansen Female 12 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:12.12:02.82:09.3
800 Karla Sejling Female 14 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:12.22:03.92:08.2
801 Nanette Skou Clausen Female 11 04-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:12.300.04:12.3
802 Zilas Aarestrup Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:12.32:04.92:07.4
803 Sara Nimb Female 15 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:12.52:01.92:10.6
804 Terese K. Rudbeck Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:13.12:04.02:09.1
805 Luna Emilie Olsen Female 13 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:13.22:02.02:11.2
806 Gustav Fabiansen Male 13 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:13.32:08.12:05.2
807 Alberte Kjærsgaard Female 16 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly4:13.500.04:13.5
808 Andreas Torp Male 12 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle4:13.800.04:13.8
809 Luna Christensen Female 10 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:13.82:05.02:08.8
810 Niels Krogh-Olsen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:14.02:05.92:08.1
811 Nikolaj Fallenkamp Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:14.12:04.72:09.4
812 Julius Svarrer Male 10 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:14.22:04.62:09.6
813 Sif Bramm Female 9 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:14.42:05.42:09.0
814 Alfred Nissen Male 13 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:14.62:01.82:12.8
815 Emil Breinholt Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:14.62:04.62:10.0
816 Karoline Nielsen Female 19 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle4:14.900.04:14.9
817 Luna Christensen Female 10 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:15.12:02.32:12.8
818 Julius Svarrer Male 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:15.22:12.12:03.1
819 Silja Brage Female 10 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:15.52:08.92:06.6
820 Lykke Kanstrup Female 14 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle4:15.500.04:15.5
821 Julie Larsen Female 10 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:15.62:07.02:08.6
822 Sophia Bøttger Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:15.62:02.32:13.3
823 Dicte Eriksen Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:15.62:03.92:11.7
824 Anne-sofie Løhr Simonsen Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:15.82:03.22:12.6
825 Louise Engelhart Christensen Female 14 15-01-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke4:15.92:02.92:13.0
826 Sif Bramm Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly4:16.12:06.22:09.9
827 Lasse Pittioni Male 21 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke4:16.52:05.52:11.0
828 Laura Kjørtsholtsen Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:16.62:07.22:09.4
829 Karl Bryde Male 15 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:16.600.04:16.6
830 Alma Gotfredsen Female 10 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:16.82:04.92:11.9
831 Amalie Schou Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:16.92:04.72:12.2
832 Carl K. Heldgaard Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:17.32:05.92:11.4
833 Nicolai Christensen Male 9 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:17.43:26.251.2
834 Christine Henriksen Female 14 13-02-2018 A6 LCM Butterfly4:17.600.04:17.6
835 Ane Christensen Female 11 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:17.62:08.02:09.6
836 Mille Frydendahl Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:17.72:02.12:15.6
837 Sif Bramm Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:18.22:06.42:11.8
838 Jonas Christensen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:18.92:09.22:09.7
839 Joakim Palmqvist Male 17 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Freestyle4:18.92:07.92:11.0
840 Andreas Pedersen Male 14 16-05-2018 Nyborg Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:18.92:04.62:14.3
841 Oskar F. Christiansen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:19.12:05.42:13.7
842 Jonas Sørensen Male 23 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Freestyle4:19.52:07.02:12.5
843 Oliver Z. Iversen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:19.62:07.42:12.2
844 Albert V. Poulsen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:19.72:16.92:02.8
845 Amalie B. Kærgaard Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:19.92:09.72:10.2
846 Annika Toft Rasmussen Female 11 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:20.02:07.32:12.7
847 Asta Hindborg Female 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:20.12:07.32:12.8
848 Amalie B. Kærgaard Female 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:20.62:07.72:12.9
849 Andreas Ladefoged Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:20.62:08.52:12.1
850 August Høy Male 10 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:20.72:10.72:10.0
851 Mathias Ankersen Male 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:20.72:08.42:12.2
852 William S. D. Stricker Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:20.72:02.82:17.9
853 Katja Korbo Petersson Female 16 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke4:21.100.04:21.1
854 Søren Wandall Ohlsen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:21.32:10.02:11.3
855 Rasmus Løwenstein Male 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:21.62:06.22:15.4
856 Emilie Højen Meyer Female 11 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:21.72:06.72:15.0
857 Emil Breinholt Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:21.92:05.62:16.3
858 Tobias Lindhardt Male 11 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:22.02:08.82:13.2
859 Sophia Bøttger Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:22.12:07.82:14.3
860 Juliane Sarauw Lundsgaard Female 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:22.12:13.82:08.3
861 Aksel Thuesen Güsmer Male 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:22.22:09.72:12.6
862 Mille Florens Scheel Klausen Female 12 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:22.62:07.42:15.2
863 Mikkel Juul Pedersen Male 14 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle4:22.700.04:22.7
864 Stine Boe Gad Female 18 14-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning SCM Butterfly4:22.72:07.92:14.8
865 Ana Rosa Kragh Female 11 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:22.900.04:22.9
866 Carl K. Heldgaard Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:23.02:08.22:14.8
867 Nicoline M. Lange Female 10 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:23.32:08.22:15.1
868 Jakob A. Jensen Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:23.62:12.12:11.5
869 Ellen Marie Ulrich-Jørgensen Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:23.82:09.62:14.2
870 Josefine Staudt Female 10 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:24.12:07.42:16.7
871 Anne Bagge Ravn Female 13 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:24.22:09.22:15.0
872 Emilia Lønborg Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:24.500.04:24.5
873 Frederikke M. Hansen Female 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:24.82:15.82:09.0
874 Josefine Staudt Female 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:24.92:10.42:14.5
875 Amalie Kjærgaard Callesen Female 11 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:25.02:10.02:15.0
876 Mille Frydendahl Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:25.62:08.82:16.8
877 Tristan Alstrup Robert Jensen Male 11 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:25.72:10.82:14.9
878 Ludvig Montag Male 13 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:25.92:09.12:16.8
879 Karl Korfix Barlebo Male 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:26.22:14.92:11.3
880 Isabella Larsen Female 10 18-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:26.82:09.12:17.7
881 Anton H. Fabel Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:26.92:11.52:15.4
882 Mark Brandt Male 13 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:27.12:12.12:15.0
883 Agnete Høyer Female 12 27-02-2018 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Backstroke4:27.22:12.32:14.9
884 Nanette Skou Clausen Female 11 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:27.300.04:27.3
885 Alberte Kjærsgaard Female 16 20-02-2018 A6 LCM Freestyle4:27.400.04:27.4
886 Vigga Jacoby Female 9 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:27.62:14.12:13.5
887 Nicolai Christensen Male 9 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly4:27.72:08.22:19.5
888 Axel Kenneth Thomsen Male 12 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:28.12:12.02:16.1
889 Luna Emilie Olsen Female 14 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke4:28.200.04:28.2
890 Laura Kjørtsholtsen Female 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:28.52:12.32:16.2
891 Sif Bramm Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:29.02:10.32:18.7
892 Rasmus Løwenstein Male 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:29.200.04:29.2
893 Wilma Anker Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:29.22:10.02:19.2
894 Josefine Krumbak Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:29.300.04:29.3
895 Anna Dietrichsen Female 9 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:29.32:14.52:14.8
896 Anna Dietrichsen Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly4:30.02:14.72:15.3
897 Zilas Aarestrup Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:30.02:15.62:14.4
898 Alexander Kjeldsen Male 13 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:30.02:12.72:17.4
899 Tobias Lindhardt Male 11 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:30.42:12.82:17.6
900 Nicoline M. Lange Female 10 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:30.62:14.12:16.5
901 Noah Bred Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:30.62:11.42:19.2
902 Sophie Amalie Schøn Female 17 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke4:30.62:11.72:18.9
903 Roseline Løkkegaard Female 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:30.72:11.82:18.9
904 Josefine Staudt Female 10 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:30.82:12.32:18.5
905 Tobias Lindhardt Male 11 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly4:31.32:07.82:23.5
906 Juliane Sarauw Lundsgaard Female 11 30-03-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:31.500.04:31.5
907 Oskar F. Christiansen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:31.82:12.52:19.3
908 Silas Fessel Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:31.82:13.82:18.0
909 Søren Wandall Ohlsen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:31.82:13.82:18.0
910 Karla Hebeltoft Olesen Female 9 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:32.02:15.42:16.5
911 William S. D. Stricker Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:32.02:16.42:15.6
912 Nikolaj Fallenkamp Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:32.12:35.41:56.7
913 William Leth Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:32.12:18.52:13.6
914 Laura Bang Female 12 07-01-2017 Søllerød Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:32.22:15.02:17.2
915 Anna Langsager Female 9 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:32.42:16.52:15.9
916 Claus Hougaard Hansen Male 20 16-08-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:32.500.04:32.5
917 Fanta Osatoharimwen Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:32.72:09.32:23.4
918 Oliver Z. Iversen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:33.12:15.12:18.0
919 Julie Larsen Female 10 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:33.82:15.42:18.4
920 Anna Dietrichsen Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:34.12:17.42:16.7
921 Mie Ankersen Female 9 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:34.72:12.32:22.4
922 Rasmus Kabel Male 13 05-01-2018 Kolding Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:34.82:10.62:24.2
923 Albert Palmus Male 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:35.02:12.32:22.7
924 Mathias B. Bruhn Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:35.42:15.02:20.4
925 Marco Stub Olsen Male 11 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:36.02:16.92:19.1
926 Nikolaj Fallenkamp Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:36.22:15.32:20.9
927 Anders Kousgaard Male 12 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:36.62:18.52:18.1
928 Anton H. Fabel Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:38.12:17.42:20.7
929 Nikolaj Fallenkamp Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:38.42:17.42:21.0
930 Mathias B. Bruhn Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:38.72:18.22:20.5
931 Jonas Nervil Kistorp Male 19 14-09-2016 Lyngby Svømmeklub LCM Breaststroke4:38.92:13.32:25.6
932 Laura Vangkilde Female 13 15-05-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:39.000.04:39.0
933 William S. D. Stricker Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:39.12:15.32:23.8
934 Mathias Knudsen Male 13 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle4:39.700.04:39.7
935 Isabella Larsen Female 10 17-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:39.92:09.92:30.0
936 Luna Damgaard Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:40.82:18.02:22.8
937 Emma Bækgaard Female 14 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:41.600.04:41.6
938 Lea Tångberg Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:41.82:11.92:29.9
939 Mie Visler Female 9 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:41.82:21.12:20.7
940 Andrea Holm Sørensen Female 10 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:41.92:12.62:29.3
941 Astrid Høyer Female 10 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:43.12:21.82:21.3
942 Mille Frydendahl Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:44.62:19.72:24.9
943 Daniel Vang Kleist Male 16 10-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord SCM Freestyle4:44.900.04:44.9
944 Naya Høi Greve Female 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle4:45.32:20.72:24.6
945 Silas Fessel Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:45.82:20.42:25.4
946 Frej Zachariasen Male 10 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:47.32:20.82:26.5
947 Emilia Fuglsang Nielsen Female 13 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle4:47.700.04:47.7
948 Marcus Artmann Male 13 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:48.72:16.92:31.8
949 Jeppe Kristian Lund Larsen Male 12 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:49.32:17.22:32.1
950 Eva Hlynsdottir Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:49.52:24.92:24.6
951 Frederik Bojesen Male 15 14-02-2018 A6 LCM Breaststroke4:49.600.04:49.6
952 William Leth Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke4:49.72:20.72:29.0
953 Laura Vangkilde Female 13 08-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:50.100.04:50.1
954 Lærke Stenholt Røpke Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:51.72:25.22:26.5
955 Stine Boe Gad Female 18 16-01-2016 Roskilde Svømning LCM Butterfly4:52.12:23.72:28.4
956 Laura Houmøller Christensen Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:52.22:25.72:26.5
957 Vilhelm Maarbjerg Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle4:53.92:25.52:28.4
958 Carl K. Heldgaard Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:54.12:25.92:28.2
959 Niels Krogh-Olsen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:54.92:25.22:29.7
960 Anton H. Fabel Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:55.62:25.22:30.4
961 Isabella Nimb Female 13 12-05-2017 Gentofte Svømmeklub LCM Freestyle4:58.22:25.02:33.2
962 Jonas Christensen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke4:58.22:26.72:31.5
963 Lærke Stenholt Røpke Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:58.32:29.82:28.5
964 Mille Frydendahl Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly4:58.62:27.72:30.9
965 Tobias Lindhardt Male 11 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke4:59.62:28.72:30.9
966 William Leth Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:59.72:25.62:34.1
967 Oliver Z. Iversen Male 12 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly4:59.82:24.12:35.7
968 Anna Dietrichsen Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke4:59.92:25.32:34.6
969 Alma Gotfredsen Female 10 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke5:00.12:30.52:29.6
970 Laura Sten Petersen Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle5:00.82:27.22:33.6
971 Merle Asmussen Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:01.32:32.02:29.3
972 Anna Langsager Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:02.12:25.32:36.8
973 Silas Fessel Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke5:02.22:25.52:36.7
974 Casper Gervin Jørgensen Male 9 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly5:04.22:19.22:45.0
975 Wilma Anker Female 12 23-08-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke5:04.300.05:04.3
976 Laura Højen Mayer Female 9 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle5:05.92:38.72:27.2
977 Albert Palmus Male 8 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke5:06.02:31.42:34.6
978 Emil Breinholt Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke5:06.52:28.32:38.2
979 Josephine F. Andersen Female 18 12-09-2016 Svømmeklubben Nord LCM Freestyle5:06.900.05:06.9
980 Albert Palmus Male 8 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly5:07.22:22.32:44.9
981 Anton H. Fabel Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle5:08.32:21.72:46.6
982 Kamille Bentsen Female 9 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle5:08.82:34.02:34.7
983 Zilas Aarestrup Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke5:09.32:35.42:33.9
984 Vilhelm Maarbjerg Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Backstroke5:11.42:33.92:37.5
985 Danna Vi Huynh Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:11.82:36.52:35.3
986 Nicolai Christensen Male 9 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:13.02:35.32:37.7
987 Lærke Stenholt Røpke Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly5:14.72:39.02:35.7
988 Mikkel Bjerrum Male 11 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:15.02:35.82:39.3
989 Peter Nøhr Male 11 13-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle5:15.92:30.22:45.7
990 Oliver Z. Iversen Male 12 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke5:17.42:59.12:18.3
991 Eva Hlynsdottir Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke5:20.52:37.12:43.4
992 William Leth Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke5:20.92:36.42:44.5
993 Julie Philip Female 9 12-09-2017 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle5:21.22:40.72:40.5
994 Merle Asmussen Female 10 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:23.52:46.92:36.6
995 Marco Stub Olsen Male 11 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:23.52:40.42:43.1
996 Lærke Stenholt Røpke Female 10 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:25.72:48.62:37.1
997 Anna Langsager Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke5:26.82:43.72:43.1
998 Mikkel Bjerrum Male 11 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:32.32:45.02:47.3
999 Andreas Thyme Havlit Jørgensen Male 10 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:33.02:48.82:44.2
1000 Sarah Nelander Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:33.72:43.82:49.9
1001 Harald Rasmus Svendsen Male 8 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:35.32:49.82:45.5
1002 Vilhelm Maarbjerg Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke5:35.82:43.42:52.4
1003 Albert Palmus Male 8 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke5:38.02:47.32:50.7
1004 Anna Langsager Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly5:39.12:23.53:15.6
1005 Andreas Thyme Havlit Jørgensen Male 10 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly5:40.32:46.22:54.1
1006 Lucca Frydendahl Female 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:40.32:48.62:51.7
1007 Mikkel Bjerrum Male 11 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke5:42.62:48.02:54.6
1008 Casper Gervin Jørgensen Male 9 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke5:47.32:54.22:53.1
1009 Vilhelm Maarbjerg Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly5:47.32:36.53:10.8
1010 Andreas Thyme Havlit Jørgensen Male 10 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke5:48.22:51.42:56.8
1011 Jacob Uldall-Jessen Male 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:49.62:53.02:56.6
1012 Annabelle Grønbech Ladik Female 18 15-09-2016 Ringsted Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle5:50.41:54.03:56.4
1013 Mathias B. Bruhn Male 11 06-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Butterfly5:52.62:29.33:23.3
1014 Eva Hlynsdottir Female 10 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:54.62:53.43:01.2
1015 Camille Hedvig Miolane Female 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:54.92:58.72:56.2
1016 Kalle Plejdrup Male 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:56.02:54.93:01.1
1017 Harald Rasmus Svendsen Male 8 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly5:58.12:48.33:09.8
1018 Mathias B. Bruhn Male 11 08-09-2016 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub SCM Breaststroke5:58.22:59.42:58.8
1019 Laura Houmøller Christensen Female 10 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle5:59.82:54.93:04.9
1020 Sofie Løfmark Jensen Female 11 15-09-2016 Herlufsholm Svømmeklub SCM Freestyle6:01.32:55.73:05.6
1021 Andreas Thyme Havlit Jørgensen Male 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:01.62:57.33:04.3
1022 Merle Asmussen Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly6:04.52:59.83:04.7
1023 Mira Capito Female 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:04.500.06:04.5
1024 David Knudsen Male 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:05.82:60.03:05.8
1025 Merle Asmussen Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke6:06.93:02.83:04.1
1026 Cornelia Lærke Female 7 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:08.63:03.83:04.8
1027 Harald Rasmus Svendsen Male 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:08.83:07.53:01.3
1028 Sarah Nelander Female 9 15-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:10.23:03.93:06.3
1029 Eva Hlynsdottir Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly6:10.53:02.73:07.8
1030 Sarah Nelander Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke6:11.33:03.53:07.8
1031 Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt Female 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:25.200.06:25.2
1032 David Knudsen Male 8 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke6:26.23:06.03:20.2
1033 Jacob Uldall-Jessen Male 8 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly6:42.13:05.33:36.8
1034 Frederikke Krogh Bon Mikkelsen Female 8 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:45.100.06:45.1
1035 Julie Nyrup Carelli Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle6:45.400.06:45.4
1036 Laura Houmøller Christensen Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly6:46.43:20.63:25.8
1037 Jacob Uldall-Jessen Male 8 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke6:47.43:16.53:30.9
1038 Sarah Nelander Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly6:48.93:14.73:34.2
1039 Mikkel Bjerrum Male 11 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly6:52.62:53.43:59.2
1040 Laura Houmøller Christensen Female 10 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Backstroke7:09.53:36.63:32.9
1041 Mille Frydenlund Hansen Female 7 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle7:27.300.07:27.3
1042 Anne-Sofie Griger Bakbøl Female 9 16-06-2016 A6 SCM Freestyle7:35.64:28.53:07.1
1043 David Knudsen Male 8 19-06-2016 A6 SCM Butterfly8:36.04:08.14:27.9
1044 David Knudsen Male 8 20-06-2016 A6 SCM Breaststroke8:58.05:03.83:54.2